V Pension & Suites

Main amenities

  • Wi-Fi

  • Free parking

  • Express check-in/ -out

  • Private beach

  • Air conditioning

  • No pets allowed

Location

    Located nearly a 25-minute stroll from Plaza Quarts de calatrava, the comfortable V Pension & Suites Burriana offers Wi-Fi throughout the property and private car parking.

    The centre of Burriana can be reached in 20 minutes' walk of the guest house, and such cultural venues as Orange Museum are 2.8 km away. Also, Camping Arenal is set only 13 minutes' stroll away. The nearby educational landmarks include Teatre Paya, which is 3.1 km from the V Pension & Suites Burriana.

    This Burriana hotel welcomes guests to 11 rooms fitted with climate control as well as a flat-screen TV with satellite channels. There is also a private bathroom. Bathrooms come with a bidet, a separate toilet, and a shower, along with a hairdryer and bath sheets.

    The nearby dining options feature Pinocchio, which is just 450 metres away.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 16:00 until 22:30
    Check-out: from 07:00 until 11:00
    Licence numberHCS-632,HCS632

    Room Options at V Pension & Suites Burriana

    This Burriana hotel welcomes guests to 11 rooms fitted with climate control as well as a flat-screen TV with satellite channels. There is also a private bathroom. Bathrooms come with a bidet, a separate toilet, and a shower, along with a hairdryer and bath sheets.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    V Pension & Suites Burriana Beds photo V Pension & Suites Burriana Beds photo V Pension & Suites Burriana Macro Details photo V Pension & Suites Burriana Beds photo V Pension & Suites Burriana Facilities photo V Pension & Suites Burriana Macro Details photo V Pension & Suites Burriana Room photo V Pension & Suites Burriana Room photo V Pension & Suites Burriana Room photo V Pension & Suites Burriana Room photo
    Twin Room

    Size: 12 m²

    Bed type: 2 Single beds

    More info +
    V Pension & Suites Burriana Room photo V Pension & Suites Burriana Beds photo V Pension & Suites Burriana Beds photo V Pension & Suites Burriana Beds photo V Pension & Suites Burriana Room photo V Pension & Suites Burriana Room photo V Pension & Suites Burriana Facilities photo V Pension & Suites Burriana Room photo V Pension & Suites Burriana Beds photo V Pension & Suites Burriana Kitchen photo
    Triple Room

    Size: 15 m²

    Bed type: 3 Single beds

    More info +
    V Pension & Suites Burriana Beds photo V Pension & Suites Burriana Facilities photo V Pension & Suites Burriana Beds photo V Pension & Suites Burriana Facilities photo V Pension & Suites Burriana Beds photo V Pension & Suites Burriana Beds photo V Pension & Suites Burriana Beds photo V Pension & Suites Burriana Room photo V Pension & Suites Burriana Beds photo V Pension & Suites Burriana Room photo
    Double Room

    Size: 12 m²

    Bed type: 1 Double bed

    More info +
    V Pension & Suites Burriana Beds photo V Pension & Suites Burriana Room photo V Pension & Suites Burriana Room photo V Pension & Suites Burriana Room photo V Pension & Suites Burriana Beds photo V Pension & Suites Burriana Room photo V Pension & Suites Burriana Beds photo V Pension & Suites Burriana Room photo V Pension & Suites Burriana Room photo V Pension & Suites Burriana Facilities photo
    Quadruple Room

    Size: 18 m²

    Bed type: 2 Single beds

    More info +
    V Pension & Suites Burriana Kitchen photo V Pension & Suites Burriana Beds photo V Pension & Suites Burriana Beds photo V Pension & Suites Burriana Beds photo V Pension & Suites Burriana Facilities photo V Pension & Suites Burriana Corridors photo V Pension & Suites Burriana Corridors photo V Pension & Suites Burriana Macro Details photo V Pension & Suites Burriana Room photo V Pension & Suites Burriana Toilets photo
    Double Room Private Bathroom

    Size: 18 m²

    Bed type: 1 Double bed

    More info +
    V Pension & Suites Burriana Room photo V Pension & Suites Burriana Kitchen photo V Pension & Suites Burriana Beds photo V Pension & Suites Burriana Beds photo V Pension & Suites Burriana Beds photo V Pension & Suites Burriana Facilities photo V Pension & Suites Burriana Corridors photo V Pension & Suites Burriana Corridors photo V Pension & Suites Burriana Macro Details photo V Pension & Suites Burriana Room photo
    Double Room Private Bathroom

    Size: 18 m²

    Bed type: 1 Double bed

    More info +
    V Pension & Suites Burriana Kitchen photo V Pension & Suites Burriana Beds photo V Pension & Suites Burriana Beds photo V Pension & Suites Burriana Beds photo V Pension & Suites Burriana Facilities photo V Pension & Suites Burriana Corridors photo V Pension & Suites Burriana Corridors photo V Pension & Suites Burriana Macro Details photo V Pension & Suites Burriana Room photo V Pension & Suites Burriana Toilets photo
    Double Room Private Bathroom

    Size: 18 m²

    Bed type: 1 Double bed

    More info +
    V Pension & Suites Burriana Corridors photo V Pension & Suites Burriana Room photo V Pension & Suites Burriana Corridors photo V Pension & Suites Burriana Macro Details photo V Pension & Suites Burriana Room photo V Pension & Suites Burriana Facilities photo V Pension & Suites Burriana Toilets photo V Pension & Suites Burriana Beds photo V Pension & Suites Burriana Room photo V Pension & Suites Burriana Sinks photo
    Double Room Private Bathroom

    Size: 18 m²

    Bed type: 1 Double bed

    More info +
    V Pension & Suites Burriana Facilities photo V Pension & Suites Burriana Macro Details photo V Pension & Suites Burriana Facilities photo V Pension & Suites Burriana Room photo V Pension & Suites Burriana Facilities photo V Pension & Suites Burriana Room photo V Pension & Suites Burriana Room photo V Pension & Suites Burriana Macro Details photo V Pension & Suites Burriana Kitchen photo
    Double Room

    Size: 12 m²

    Bed type: 2 Single beds

    More info +
    V Pension & Suites Burriana Room photo V Pension & Suites Burriana Amenities photo V Pension & Suites Burriana Room photo V Pension & Suites Burriana Room photo V Pension & Suites Burriana Room photo V Pension & Suites Burriana Room photo V Pension & Suites Burriana Beds photo V Pension & Suites Burriana Kitchen photo V Pension & Suites Burriana Room photo
    Triple Room

    Size: 15 m²

    Bed type: 3 Single beds

    More info +
    V Pension & Suites Burriana Room photo V Pension & Suites Burriana Room photo V Pension & Suites Burriana Beds photo V Pension & Suites Burriana Beds photo V Pension & Suites Burriana Beds photo V Pension & Suites Burriana Beds photo V Pension & Suites Burriana Room photo V Pension & Suites Burriana Beds photo V Pension & Suites Burriana Beds photo V Pension & Suites Burriana Kitchen photo
    Triple Room

    Size: 15 m²

    Bed type: 3 Single beds

    More info +

    Location of V Pension & Suites Burriana

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of V Pension & Suites Burriana

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Spain

    Frequently asked questions

    • What are the check-in and check-out hours at the V Pension & Suites?
      Guests staying at the V Pension & Suites have the option to check in from 16:00 to 22:30, and are expected to check out by 07:00.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    V Pension & Suites Burriana